Hrs./Clínica Providencia La Florida Maipú Sn. Miguel Independencia Pte. Alto Sn. Bernardo
08:00 a 08:30              
08:30 a 09:00 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza        
09:00 a 09:30 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Benjamín de la Maza Josefa Quezada      
09:30 a 10:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido  
10:00 a 10:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
10:30 a 11:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:00 a 11:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:30 a 12:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:00 a 12:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:30 a 13:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:00 a 13:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza   Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:30 a 14:00 Yasna Peric   Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
14:00 a 14:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Jorge Ugarte  
14:30 a 15:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte  
15:00 a 15:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
15:30 a 16:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:00 a 16:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:30 a 17:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:00 a 17:30 Marcia Landabur Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:30 a 18:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:00 a 18:30 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:30 a 19:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
19:00 a 19:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
19:30 a 20:00 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:00 a 20:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:30 a 21:00 G. Figueroa            
Hrs./Clínica Providencia La Florida Maipú Sn. Miguel Independencia Pte. Alto Sn. Bernardo
08:00 a 08:30              
08:30 a 09:00 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza        
09:00 a 09:30 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Benjamín de la Maza Josefa Quezada      
09:30 a 10:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido  
10:00 a 10:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
10:30 a 11:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:00 a 11:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:30 a 12:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:00 a 12:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:30 a 13:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:00 a 13:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza   Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:30 a 14:00 Yasna Peric   Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
14:00 a 14:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Jorge Ugarte  
14:30 a 15:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte  
15:00 a 15:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
15:30 a 16:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:00 a 16:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:30 a 17:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:00 a 17:30 Marcia Landabur Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:30 a 18:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:00 a 18:30 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:30 a 19:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
19:00 a 19:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
19:30 a 20:00 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:00 a 20:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:30 a 21:00 G. Figueroa            
Hrs./Clínica Providencia La Florida Maipú Sn. Miguel Independencia Pte. Alto Sn. Bernardo
08:00 a 08:30              
08:30 a 09:00 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza        
09:00 a 09:30 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Benjamín de la Maza Josefa Quezada      
09:30 a 10:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido  
10:00 a 10:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
10:30 a 11:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:00 a 11:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:30 a 12:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:00 a 12:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:30 a 13:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:00 a 13:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza   Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:30 a 14:00 Yasna Peric   Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
14:00 a 14:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Jorge Ugarte  
14:30 a 15:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte  
15:00 a 15:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
15:30 a 16:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:00 a 16:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:30 a 17:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:00 a 17:30 Marcia Landabur Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:30 a 18:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:00 a 18:30 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:30 a 19:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
19:00 a 19:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
19:30 a 20:00 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:00 a 20:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:30 a 21:00 G. Figueroa            
Hrs./Clínica Providencia La Florida Maipú Sn. Miguel Independencia Pte. Alto Sn. Bernardo
08:00 a 08:30              
08:30 a 09:00 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza        
09:00 a 09:30 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Benjamín de la Maza Josefa Quezada      
09:30 a 10:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido  
10:00 a 10:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
10:30 a 11:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:00 a 11:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:30 a 12:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:00 a 12:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:30 a 13:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:00 a 13:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza   Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:30 a 14:00 Yasna Peric   Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
14:00 a 14:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Jorge Ugarte  
14:30 a 15:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte  
15:00 a 15:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
15:30 a 16:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:00 a 16:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:30 a 17:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:00 a 17:30 Marcia Landabur Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:30 a 18:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:00 a 18:30 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:30 a 19:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
19:00 a 19:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
19:30 a 20:00 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:00 a 20:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:30 a 21:00 G. Figueroa            
Hrs./Clínica Providencia La Florida Maipú Sn. Miguel Independencia Pte. Alto Sn. Bernardo
08:00 a 08:30              
08:30 a 09:00 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza        
09:00 a 09:30 Yasna Peric Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Benjamín de la Maza Josefa Quezada      
09:30 a 10:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido  
10:00 a 10:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
10:30 a 11:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:00 a 11:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
11:30 a 12:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:00 a 12:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque
Paula Rivera
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
12:30 a 13:00 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sofía Reginato
Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:00 a 13:30 Yasna Peric
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Benjamín de la Maza   Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
13:30 a 14:00 Yasna Peric   Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Josefina Garrido Marcelo Yevenes
14:00 a 14:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Francisco Pavez Jorge Ugarte  
14:30 a 15:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte  
15:00 a 15:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
15:30 a 16:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:00 a 16:30 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
16:30 a 17:00 Yasna Peric
Marcia Landabur
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:00 a 17:30 Marcia Landabur Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
17:30 a 18:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:00 a 18:30 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
18:30 a 19:00 Marcia Landabur
G. Figueroa
Jorge López
Danilo Castro
Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
Alain Lesage Javier Bravo Jorge Ugarte Aaron Vega
19:00 a 19:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
19:30 a 20:00 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:00 a 20:30 G. Figueroa Danilo Castro Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Nicolás Figueroa
       
20:30 a 21:00 G. Figueroa            
Hrs./Clínica Providencia La Florida Maipú Sn. Miguel Independencia Pte. Alto Sn. Bernardo
08:00 a 08:30              
08:30 a 09:00              
09:00 a 09:30              
09:30 a 10:00              
10:00 a 10:30 José Carrasco
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sophia Reginato
Josefa Quezada
   
10:30 a 11:00 José Carrasco
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sophia Reginato
Josefa Quezada
   
11:00 a 11:30 José Carrasco
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sophia Reginato
Josefa Quezada
   
11:30 a 12:00 José Carrasco
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sophia Reginato
Josefa Quezada
   
12:00 a 12:30 José Carrasco
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sophia Reginato
Josefa Quezada
   
12:30 a 13:00 José Carrasco
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sophia Reginato
Josefa Quezada
   
13:00 a 13:30 José Carrasco
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sophia Reginato
Josefa Quezada
   
13:30 a 14:00 José Carrasco
Manuela Garrido
Francisco Jaque Ma Ignacia Aguirre
Macarena Dueñas
Benjamín de la Maza
Josefa Quezada
Sophia Reginato
Josefa Quezada
   
14:00 a 14:30              
14:30 a 15:00              
15:00 a 15:30              
15:30 a 16:00              
16:00 a 16:30              
16:30 a 17:00              
17:00 a 17:30              
17:30 a 18:00              
18:00 a 18:30              
18:30 a 19:00              
19:00 a 19:30              
19:30 a 20:00              
20:00 a 20:30              
20:30 a 21:00